Laurel-Concord-Coleridge High School                         5/1/2021 - 3:29 PM
              2021 Lewis & Clark Conference Track Meet - 5/1/2021               
                               Hartington Complex                               
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Dash
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
================================================================                
   L&C Conf.: & 25.80  2000        Crystal Jensen, Winside                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================                
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Eisenhauer, Alexandra        Bloomfield               28.35Q                
  2 Bruns, Kate                  Bloomfield               29.47                 
  3 Timmerman, Ashlynn           Wausa                    29.85                 
  4 Kuhlman, Olivia              Creighton                30.49                 
  5 Gubbels, Hannah              Winside                  31.37                 
  6 Earth, Melodine              Winnebago                32.90                 
  7 Vraspir, Adyson              Tri County N             33.04                 
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Carr, Jordyn                 Tri County N             27.23Q                
  2 Milligan, Mattie             Ponca                    29.68                 
  3 Frahm, Jordyn                Plainview Girls          30.59                 
  4 Backer, Jessa                Randolph Girls           31.70                 
  5 Rafert, Brooke               Plainview Girls          32.32                 
 -- Valenzuela, Aishah           Wakefield                   DQ                 
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Cunningham, Alexa            Wausa                    28.55Q                
  2 Brudigam, Kassidy            Wakefield                29.41q                
  3 Hightree, Joceyln            Homer                    29.62                 
  4 West, Sienna                 Wausa                    31.40                 
  5 Hoffman, Jessica             Creighton                31.61                 
  6 Kock, Gabriella              LCC                      32.07                 
  7 Cook, Sheila                 Walthill                 32.87                 
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Buckles, Julien              Ponca                    27.83Q                
  2 McAfee, Ellie                Ponca                    29.15q                
  3 Owens, Makenna               Homer                    29.51                 
  4 Hartung, Ella                LCC                      29.57                 
  5 Rasmussen, Claire            Plainview Girls          30.32                 
  6 Petersen, Alyssa             Homer                    31.16                 
  7 Beacom, Lexi                 Osmond                   34.18                 
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Pinkelman, Keely             Randolph Girls           27.79Q                
  2 Gansebom, Grace              Osmond                   27.88q                
  3 Arenas, Alex                 Wakefield                29.66                 
  4 Dance, Brooke                Creighton                30.64                 
  5 Gilsdorf, Tenly              Bloomfield               32.29                 
  6 Potts, Chelsea               LCC                      32.46                 
  7 Doyle, Charlie               Tri County N             35.23                 
===================================================================             
   L&C Conf.: & 25.80  2000        Crystal Jensen, Winside                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#             
===================================================================             
Preliminaries                                                                   
  1 Carr, Jordyn                 Tri County N             27.23Q  2             
  2 Pinkelman, Keely             Randolph Girls           27.79Q  5             
  3 Buckles, Julien              Ponca                    27.83Q  4             
  4 Eisenhauer, Alexandra        Bloomfield               28.35Q  1             
  5 Cunningham, Alexa            Wausa                    28.55Q  3             
  6 Gansebom, Grace              Osmond                   27.88q  5             
  7 McAfee, Ellie                Ponca                    29.15q  4             
  8 Brudigam, Kassidy            Wakefield                29.41q  3             
  9 Bruns, Kate                  Bloomfield               29.47   1             
 10 Owens, Makenna               Homer                    29.51   4             
 11 Hartung, Ella                LCC                      29.57   4             
 12 Hightree, Joceyln            Homer                    29.62   3             
 13 Arenas, Alex                 Wakefield                29.66   5             
 14 Milligan, Mattie             Ponca                    29.68   2             
 15 Timmerman, Ashlynn           Wausa                    29.85   1             
 16 Rasmussen, Claire            Plainview Girls          30.32   4             
 17 Kuhlman, Olivia              Creighton                30.49   1             
 18 Frahm, Jordyn                Plainview Girls          30.59   2             
 19 Dance, Brooke                Creighton                30.64   5             
 20 Petersen, Alyssa             Homer                    31.16   4             
 21 Gubbels, Hannah              Winside                  31.37   1             
 22 West, Sienna                 Wausa                    31.40   3             
 23 Hoffman, Jessica             Creighton                31.61   3             
 24 Backer, Jessa                Randolph Girls           31.70   2             
 25 Kock, Gabriella              LCC                      32.07   3             
 26 Gilsdorf, Tenly              Bloomfield               32.29   5             
 27 Rafert, Brooke               Plainview Girls          32.32   2             
 28 Potts, Chelsea               LCC                      32.46   5             
 29 Cook, Sheila                 Walthill                 32.87   3             
 30 Earth, Melodine              Winnebago                32.90   1             
 31 Vraspir, Adyson              Tri County N             33.04   1             
 32 Beacom, Lexi                 Osmond                   34.18   4             
 33 Doyle, Charlie               Tri County N             35.23   5             
 -- Valenzuela, Aishah           Wakefield                   DQ   2             
================================================================================
                         Women - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Wausa                       66        2) Wynot                      43   
    3) Wakefield                   41        3) Tri County Northeast       41   
    5) Plainview Girls             37.83     6) Hartington-Newcastle       24.50
    7) Ponca                       23.83     8) Laurel-Concord-Coleridge   22   
    9) Creighton                   16       10) Osmond                     13   
   11) Bloomfield                  12.33    12) Winside                     4.50
   13) Randolph Girls               4       14) Homer                       2