Laurel-Concord-Coleridge High School            5/1/2021 - 2:19 PM
        2021 Lewis & Clark Conference Track Meet - 5/1/2021        
                        Hartington Complex                         
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
================================================================   
   L&C Conf.: & 10.80  1997        Eric Wynia, Hartington          
   L&C Conf.: & 10.80  2003        Josh Creekmore, Hartington      
   L&C Conf.: & 10.80  2014        Clay Kramper, Homer             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Brown, Blake                 Wakefield                11.21Q   
  2 Bokemper, Logan              Wakefield                11.48q   
  3 Rasmussen, Lucas             LCC                      12.28    
  4 Haisch, Evan                 LCC                      12.36    
  5 Earth, Jonathan              Winnebago                13.55    
  6 Parker, Charles              Walthill                 13.80    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Haselhorst, Justin           Randolph Boys            11.58Q   
  2 Bruegman, Cody               Bloomfield               11.74q   
  3 Wattier, Josh                Wausa                    11.82    
  4 Rice, Ky                     HNS                      12.41    
  5 Ziegler, Wylie               Bloomfield               12.80    
  6 Frahm, Tanner                Plainview Boys           13.15    
  7 Medina, Leighton             Plainview Boys           13.98    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Haverkamp, Evan              Bloomfield               11.39Q   
  2 Heitman, Kobe                HNS                      11.53q   
  3 Smith, Caleb                 Creighton                11.98    
  4 Nuno, Samuel                 Wakefield                12.06    
  5 Escalante, Art               Winside                  12.88    
  6 Sharpback, Zeke              Winnebago                13.24    
  7 Schaecher, Seth              HNS                      13.71    
  8 Cockburn, Caleb              Tri County N             18.70    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Puppe, Deagan                LCC                      11.54Q   
  2 Anderson, Dalton             Ponca                    11.87    
  3 Grone, Joe                   Tri County N             11.91    
  4 Coffin, Joseph               Homer                    12.15    
  5 Claussen, Steel              Wausa                    12.77    
  6 Reikofski, Zach              Osmond                   13.32    
  7 Hermisillo, Jorge            Tri County N             14.99    
  8 Taylor, Sean                 Plainview Boys           15.81    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Escalante, Gabe              Winside                  11.48Q   
  2 Gutz, Connor                 Osmond                   11.85    
  3 Huwaldt, Zach                Osmond                   12.03    
  4 Bass, Alonzo                 Winnebago                12.18    
  5 Overfelt, Avery              Homer                    12.58    
  6 Wieseler, Colin              Wynot                    12.65    
  7 Christiansen, Nick           Creighton                12.90    
===================================================================
   L&C Conf.: & 10.80  1997        Eric Wynia, Hartington          
   L&C Conf.: & 10.80  2003        Josh Creekmore, Hartington      
   L&C Conf.: & 10.80  2014        Clay Kramper, Homer             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Brown, Blake                 Wakefield                11.21Q  1
  2 Haverkamp, Evan              Bloomfield               11.39Q  3
  3 Escalante, Gabe              Winside                  11.48Q  5
  4 Puppe, Deagan                LCC                      11.54Q  4
  5 Haselhorst, Justin           Randolph Boys            11.58Q  2
  6 Bokemper, Logan              Wakefield                11.48q  1
  7 Heitman, Kobe                HNS                      11.53q  3
  8 Bruegman, Cody               Bloomfield               11.74q  2
  9 Wattier, Josh                Wausa                    11.82   2
 10 Gutz, Connor                 Osmond                   11.85   5
 11 Anderson, Dalton             Ponca                    11.87   4
 12 Grone, Joe                   Tri County N             11.91   4
 13 Smith, Caleb                 Creighton                11.98   3
 14 Huwaldt, Zach                Osmond                   12.03   5
 15 Nuno, Samuel                 Wakefield                12.06   3
 16 Coffin, Joseph               Homer                    12.15   4
 17 Bass, Alonzo                 Winnebago                12.18   5
 18 Rasmussen, Lucas             LCC                      12.28   1
 19 Haisch, Evan                 LCC                      12.36   1
 20 Rice, Ky                     HNS                      12.41   2
 21 Overfelt, Avery              Homer                    12.58   5
 22 Wieseler, Colin              Wynot                    12.65   5
 23 Claussen, Steel              Wausa                    12.77   4
 24 Ziegler, Wylie               Bloomfield               12.80   2
 25 Escalante, Art               Winside                  12.88   3
 26 Christiansen, Nick           Creighton                12.90   5
 27 Frahm, Tanner                Plainview Boys           13.15   2
 28 Sharpback, Zeke              Winnebago                13.24   3
 29 Reikofski, Zach              Osmond                   13.32   4
 30 Earth, Jonathan              Winnebago                13.55   1
 31 Schaecher, Seth              HNS                      13.71   3
 32 Parker, Charles              Walthill                 13.80   1
 33 Medina, Leighton             Plainview Boys           13.98   2
 34 Hermisillo, Jorge            Tri County N             14.99   4
 35 Taylor, Sean                 Plainview Boys           15.81   4
 36 Cockburn, Caleb              Tri County N             18.70   3