Laurel-Concord-Coleridge High School            5/1/2021 - 2:19 PM
        2021 Lewis & Clark Conference Track Meet - 5/1/2021        
                        Hartington Complex                         
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
================================================================   
   L&C Conf.: & 14.70  1997        Jaimey Holdorf, Winside         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Puppe, Deagan                LCC                      15.10Q   
  2 Baue, Tyler                  Wausa                    16.23q   
  3 Adams, Kyler                 Creighton                17.09q   
  4 Rice, Ky                     HNS                      18.51q   
  5 Severiede, Guy               Ponca                    18.95q   
  6 Korth, Kale                  HNS                      19.81    
  7 Frahm, Tanner                Plainview Boys           19.93    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Puppe, Daniel                LCC                      16.26Q   
  2 Polt, Kaden                  Osmond                   17.30q   
  3 Heiman, Alex                 Randolph Boys            18.42q   
  4 Chase, Caleb                 Wakefield                19.21    
  5 Morgan, Hudson               Tri County N             19.23    
  6 Krommenhoek, Ty              Tri County N             19.58    
  7 Kumm, Henry                  Wausa                    24.35    
===================================================================
   L&C Conf.: & 14.70  1997        Jaimey Holdorf, Winside         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Puppe, Deagan                LCC                      15.10Q  1
  2 Puppe, Daniel                LCC                      16.26Q  2
  3 Baue, Tyler                  Wausa                    16.23q  1
  4 Adams, Kyler                 Creighton                17.09q  1
  5 Polt, Kaden                  Osmond                   17.30q  2
  6 Heiman, Alex                 Randolph Boys            18.42q  2
  7 Rice, Ky                     HNS                      18.51q  1
  8 Severiede, Guy               Ponca                    18.95q  1
  9 Chase, Caleb                 Wakefield                19.21   2
 10 Morgan, Hudson               Tri County N             19.23   2
 11 Krommenhoek, Ty              Tri County N             19.58   2
 12 Korth, Kale                  HNS                      19.81   1
 13 Frahm, Tanner                Plainview Boys           19.93   1
 14 Kumm, Henry                  Wausa                    24.35   2