Laurel-Concord-Coleridge High School                      5/1/2021 - 5:19 PM
             2021 Lewis & Clark Conference Track Meet - 5/1/2021             
                             Hartington Complex                              
 
Event 32  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================      
   L&C Conf.: & 44.40  2009        , Hartington                              
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Creighton  'A'                                        48.03    3         
     1) Hammer, Cade                    2) Morrill, Anthony                  
     3) Smith, Caleb                    4) Eggers, Brody                     
  2 Ponca  'A'                                            48.82    2         
     1) Anderson, Dalton                2) Bellows, Caiden                   
     3) Keller, Evan                    4) Bennett, Bryar                    
  3 Homer  'A'                                            50.47              
     1) Coffin, Joseph                  2) Raff, Brody                       
     3) Overfelt, Avery                 4) Baker, Austin                     
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Wakefield  'A'                                        45.45   10         
     1) Bokemper, Logan                 2) Brown, Blake                      
     3) Nuno, Samuel                    4) Erb, Justin                       
  2 Tri County Northeast  'A'                             46.72    8         
  3 Hartington-Newcastle  'A'                             46.76    6         
     1) McIntosh, Mayson                2) Peitz, Jake                       
     3) Dickes, Shay                    4) Heitman, Kobe                     
  4 Osmond  'A'                                           47.09    5         
     1) Gutz, Connor                    2) Scolozano, Bryan                  
     3) Gubbels, Bradee                 4) Huwaldt, Zach                     
  5 Laurel-Concord-Coleridge  'A'                         47.13    4         
     1) Puppe, Daniel                   2) Puppe, Deagan                     
     3) Rasmussen, Lucas                4) Haisch, Evan                      
  6 Wausa  'A'                                            49.14    1         
     1) Wattier, Josh                   2) Baue, Tyler                       
     3) Claussen, Steel                 4) Rosberg, Devin                    
  7 Bloomfield  'A'                                       51.63              
     1) Bruegman, Cody                  2) Warrior, Layne                    
     3) Kuchar, Ian                     4) Haverkamp, Evan                   
==========================================================================   
   L&C Conf.: & 44.40  2009        , Hartington                              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Wakefield  'A'                                        45.45   2  10      
     1) Bokemper, Logan                 2) Brown, Blake                      
     3) Nuno, Samuel                    4) Erb, Justin                       
  2 Tri County Northeast  'A'                             46.72   2   8      
  3 Hartington-Newcastle  'A'                             46.76   2   6      
     1) McIntosh, Mayson                2) Peitz, Jake                       
     3) Dickes, Shay                    4) Heitman, Kobe                     
  4 Osmond  'A'                                           47.09   2   5      
     1) Gutz, Connor                    2) Scolozano, Bryan                  
     3) Gubbels, Bradee                 4) Huwaldt, Zach                     
  5 Laurel-Concord-Coleridge  'A'                         47.13   2   4      
     1) Puppe, Daniel                   2) Puppe, Deagan                     
     3) Rasmussen, Lucas                4) Haisch, Evan                      
  6 Creighton  'A'                                        48.03   1   3      
     1) Hammer, Cade                    2) Morrill, Anthony                  
     3) Smith, Caleb                    4) Eggers, Brody                     
  7 Ponca  'A'                                            48.82   1   2      
     1) Anderson, Dalton                2) Bellows, Caiden                   
     3) Keller, Evan                    4) Bennett, Bryar                    
  8 Wausa  'A'                                            49.14   2   1      
     1) Wattier, Josh                   2) Baue, Tyler                       
     3) Claussen, Steel                 4) Rosberg, Devin                    
  9 Homer  'A'                                            50.47   1          
     1) Coffin, Joseph                  2) Raff, Brody                       
     3) Overfelt, Avery                 4) Baker, Austin                     
 10 Bloomfield  'A'                                       51.63   2          
     1) Bruegman, Cody                  2) Warrior, Layne                    
     3) Kuchar, Ian                     4) Haverkamp, Evan                   
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Wakefield                  108        2) Osmond                     75
    3) Laurel-Concord-Coleridge    60        4) Ponca                      53
    5) Hartington-Newcastle        44        6) Bloomfield                 43
    7) Wausa                       41        8) Creighton                  37
    9) Plainview Boys              33       10) Homer                      31
   11) Wynot                       30       11) Tri County Northeast       30
   13) Winside                     23       14) Randolph Boys              12
   15) Winnebago                    3