Licensed to Hartington-Newcastle High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2018 01:14 PM
                  Mid-State Conference Track Meet - 4/28/2018                  
                              Hartington Complex                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Meter Dash (27)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Korth, Dylan                     BCNG                        
  2  Perez, Francisco                 O Neill                     
  3  McAllister, Cameron              Battle Creek                
  4  Kautz, Dylan                     Norfolk Cath                
  5  Stewart, Thomas                  Crofton                     
  6  Heller, Kolby                    Battle Creek                
  7  Rodriguez, Israel                Wayne                       
  8                                                               
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Burbach, Paul                    Crofton                     
  2  Nissen, Wyatt                    BCNG                        
  3  Dean, Kolby                      O Neill                     
  4  Nelson, Cody                     BCNG                        
  5  Smeal, Jadyn                     GACC                        
  6  Ponce, Jose                      O Neill                     
  7  Crawford, Damon                  GACC                        
  8                                                               
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Dather, Calvin                   Crofton                     
  2  Reynolds, Aaron                  Wayne                       
  3  Bettenhausen, Cameron            Norfolk Cath                
  4  Schaefer, Kelby                  Norfolk Cath                
  5  Keiser, Jacob                    Cedar Cath.                 
  6  Magdanz, Jadon                   Pierce                      
  7  Muhs, Cameron                    Wayne                       
  8                                                               
Heat 4  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2  Heisinger, Kage                  Pierce                      
  3  Bitgehe, Axcele                  GACC                        
  4  Freeman, Dalton                  Pierce                      
  5  Kraft, Stone                     Battle Creek                
  6  Creamer, Isaac                   Cedar Cath.                 
  7  Vlach, Connor                    Cedar Cath.                 
  8