Licensed to Hartington-Newcastle High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2018 01:14 PM
                  Mid-State Conference Track Meet - 4/28/2018                  
                              Hartington Complex                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash (26)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Hoffman, Dylan                   Crofton                     
  4  Ulrich, Ben                      GACC                        
  5  Preister, Chris                  BCNG                        
  6                                                               
  7                                                               
  8                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Renner, Kadin                    Battle Creek                
  2  Campbell, Shayne                 O Neill                     
  3  Brauer, Ryan                     Battle Creek                
  4  Beeks, Tyler                     O Neill                     
  5  Bartels, Payton                  Crofton                     
  6  Arkfeld, Aidan                   Norfolk Cath                
  7  Hoesing, Eric                    Cedar Cath.                 
  8                                                               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Creekmore, Gus                   Cedar Cath.                 
  2  Koenig, Casey                    Wayne                       
  3  Smeal, Jadyn                     GACC                        
  4  Nelson, Cody                     BCNG                        
  5  Nissen, Wyatt                    BCNG                        
  6  Schaefer, Kelby                  Norfolk Cath                
  7  Landanger, Tristen               Wayne                       
  8  Heller, Kolby                    Battle Creek                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Jennings, Nathaniel              O Neill                     
  2  Dale, David                      Pierce                      
  3  Janssen, Tyler                   Crofton                     
  4  Freeman, Dalton                  Pierce                      
  5  Wiebelhaus, Seth                 Cedar Cath.                 
  6  Waldner, Braydan                 Pierce                      
  7  Reynolds, Aaron                  Wayne                       
  8  Bettenhausen, Cameron            Norfolk Cath