PLACE NAME SCHOOL TIME
1 Cameron Moes Osmond 16:52
2 Colin Erickson North Central 17:04
3 John Walnofer CWC 17:14
4 Brian Santiago Hartington-Newcastle 17:24
5 Aaron Haahr Laurel-Concord-Coleridge 17:41
6 Noah Noecker Hartington-Newcastle 17:49
7 David Wingett Winnebago 17:53
8 Garrison Hazen Creighton 17:56
9 Bart Kennedy Winnebago 18:11
10 Jordan Jansen Laurel-Concord-Coleridge 18:12
11 Connor McDermott West Holt 18:18
12 Shay Weber CWC 18:19
13 Jared Fuleberth Hartington-Newcastle 18:20
14 Blake Ahlers Boyd Co. 18:21
15 Matt Wingett Winnebago 18:22
16 Kyle Young Bloomfield 18:33
17 Ty Pape Lutheran High Northeast 18:36
18 Phillip Lewis North Central 18:41
19 Seth Wiebelhaus Hartington-Newcastle 18:52
20 Tony Bohnet West Holt 18:53
21 Conner Uecker Lutheran High Northeast 19:12
22 Andrew Daughton Lutheran High Northeast 19:13
23 Derek Tomjack CWC 19:16
24 Michael Peinka Neligh-Oakdale 19:17
25 Justin Bellar Elkhorn Valley 19:28
26 Jay Reifenrath Hartington-Newcastle 19:32
27 Dillon Ives Niobrara-Verdigre 19:35
28 Lane Christiansen Plainview 19:44
29 Eric Burbach Hartington-Newcastle Res 19:48
30 Connor Hazen Creighton 19:51
31 Joe Wolfe Winnebago 19:52
32 Dennis McDermott West Holt 19:54
33 Jesse Kruse Hartington-Newcastle 19:57
34 Isaiah Medina Winnebago 20:01
35 Drew Stahlecker Boyd Co. 20:02
36 Colton Jansen Laurel-Concord-Coleridge 20:03
37 Luis Doldan Boyd Co. 20:09
38 Jud Kuchera North Central 20:11
39 Paul Gubbels Osmond 20:12
40 Aaron Pavelka Niobrara-Verdigre 20:15
41 Christian Zuhlke Plainview 20:28
42 Derek Mahony CWC 20:32
43 Peter Gubbels Plainview 20:33
44 Theo Stenka West Holt 20:35
45 Gus Creekmore Hartington-Newcastle Res 20:44
46 David Short Elkhorn Valley 20:49
47 Ashby Nelson Bloomfield 20:51
48 Alex Martinez Elkhorn Valley 20:53
49 Jordan Sterns CWC 21:01
50 Josh Borgmann Creighton 21:03
51 Xavier Sagaste Niobrara-Verdigre 21:04
52 Conner Knievel Neligh-Oakdale 21:05
53 Ethan Gubbels Laurel-Concord-Coleridge 21:07
54 Jordan Chelle Neligh-Oakdale 21:09
55 Logan Hansen Laurel-Concord-Coleridge 21:14
56 Kyle Swallow Osmond 21:15
57 Jeremey Hubel CWC 21:16
58 Danny Fischer Hartington-Newcastle Res 21:17
59 Garret Adams Lutheran High Northeast 21:20
60 Isaac Cook Niobrara-Verdigre 21:21
61 Isaac Justo Niobrara-Verdigre 21:27
62 Buck Cronk North Central 21:34
63 Reuben Lammers Hartington-Newcastle Res 21:37
64 Dan Navarro Hartington-Newcastle Res 22:08
65 Christian Swalley Niobrara-Verdigre 22:16
66 Billy Barelman Laurel-Concord-Coleridge 22:19
67 Brent Lemmer West Holt 22:26
68 Nathan Haun Boyd Co. 22:48
69 Darren Nissen Bloomfield 23:03
70 Manazheega Cleveland Winnebago 23:09
71 Russel Morrison Winnebago Res. 23:16
72 Tommy Vokner Creighton 23:17
73 Dalton Smutny Elkhorn Valley 23:28
74 Travis Doerr Bloomfield 23:31
75 Tony Meyer West Holt 23:59
76 Kevin Ross Winside 24.46
77 Corbin Schallmeyer Creighton 24.48
78 Isaiah Greenhalgh Elkhorn Valley 24.53
79 Jakub Raspl Neligh-Oakdale 24.54
80 Ty Shoop Osmond 24.59
81 Daswon Sorensen Creighton 27.08
82 Joshua Greunke Winside 29.29
83 Joey Reineke CWC Res. 31.01