Oneact champions

 

Developing Students of Character While Empowering Them to Achieve Personal Success!


2006-2007
* 2007-2008 * 2008-2009 * 2009-2010 * 2010-2011

2011-2012 * 2012-2013 * 2013-2014 * 2014-2015 * 2015-2016

2015-2016

Boys Cross-Country
Jared Fuelberth

Play Production
Jared Fuelberth
Camarie Stratman

Volleyball
Abby Lammers
Camarie Stratman

(Back)

2014-2015

Boys Cross-Country
Jared Fuelberth

Football
Chase Dendinger
Tanner Fischer

Play Production
Tanner Fischer
Savannah Scoville

Volleyball
Ria Pedersen
Savannah Scoville

Boys Basketball
Tanner Fischer
Jared Fuelberth

Girls Basketball
Sophie Noecker
Camarie Stratman

Speech
Chase Dendinger
Hannah Flaugh

Boys Golf
Chase Dendinger

Music
Hannah Flaugh
Ria Pedersen

Boys Track & Field
Tanner Fischer
Jared Fuelberth

Girls Track & Field
Savannah Scoville
Camarie Stratman

(Back)

2013-2014
Boys Cross-Country
Jared Fuelberth

Football
Chase Dendinger
Riley Haug

Girls Golf
Sara Pinkelman

Play Production
Riley Haug
Savannah Scoville

Volleyball
Ria Pedersen
Savannah Scoville

Boys Basketball
Jared Fuelberth
Riley Haug

Girls Basketball
Camarie Stratman

Speech
Justine Fischer
Savannah Scoville

Boys Golf
Chase Dendinger

Music
Justine Fischer
Riley Haug

Boys Track & Field
Jared Fuelberth
Riley Haug

Girls Track & Field
Savannah Scoville
Camarie Stratman

(Back)

2012-2013

Football
Alec Fuelberth
Riley Haug

Girls Golf
Sara Pinkelman

Play Production
Rachel Flaugh
Alec Fuelberth

Volleyball
Justine Fischer
Courtney Hochstein

Boys Basketball
Riley Haug

Speech
Anna Creekmore
Rachel Flaugh

Boys Golf
Chase Dendinger

Music
Rachel Flaugh
Riley Haug

Boys Track & Field
Alec Fuelberth
Riley Haug

Girls Track & Field
Savannah Scoville

(Back)

2011-2012

Football
Alec Fuelberth

Play Production
Alec Fuelberth
Gabriel Scoville

Volleyball
Whitney Driver
Courtney Hochstein

Speech
Whitney Driver
Gabriel Scoville

Music
Rachel Flaugh
Riley Haug

Boys Track & Field
Alec Fuelberth

Girls Track & Field
Anna Creekmore

(Back)

2010-2011

Football
Cody Fischer
Alec Fuelberth

Play Production
Whitney Driver
Alec Fuelberth  

Volleyball
Courtney Hochstein

Basketball
Neil Kramer

Speech
Cody Fischer
Gabriel Scoville

Music
Whitney Driver
Rachel Flaugh

Track & Field
Cody Fischer
Neil Kramer

(Back)

2009-2010
Boys Cross Country
Alex Bottolfsen
Jordan Rehnstrom

Football
Cody Fischer

Play Production
Dana Fuelberth
Jordan Rehnstrom

Volleyball
Dana Fuelberth


Boys Basketball
Alex Bottolfsen
Neil Kramer Boys
Dana Fuelberth

Speech
Dana Fuelberth
Jordan Rehnstrom

Music
Cody Fischer

Girls Track & Field
Dana Fuelberth
Johanna Bryan
Jordan Rehnstrom
Music
Jordan Rehnstrom

(Back)

2008-2009
Boys Cross Country
Alex Bottolfsen
Jordan Rehnstrom

Football
Tyler Meirose

Girls Cross Country
Johanna Bryan

Play Production
Dana Fuelberth
Jordan Rehnstrom

Volleyball
Dana Fuelberth
Liz Kneifl

Girls Basketball
Dana Fuelberth
Liz Kneifl Girls

Speech
Dana Fuelberth
Kendra Heimes

Music
Gabriel Scoville

Girls Track & Field
Dana Fuelberth
Jordan Rehnstrom

Music
Johanna Bryan

(Back)

2007-2008
All-State Recipients
Girls Golf
Bernice Bowers
Anna Pearson

Play Production
Dana Fuelberth
Anna Pearson

Volleyball
Devon Kathol
Liz Kneifl

Girls Basketball
Lori Fischer
Liz Kneifl

Speech
Dana Fuelberth
Anna Pearson

Girls Track & Field
Dana Fuelberth

Music
Adelaide Bryan
Jordan Rehnstrom

Girls Track & Field
Lori Fischer

(Back)

2006-2007

Girls Basketball
Melissa Mainquist
Laura Wiebelhaus

Speech
Aaron Fuelberth
Kari Loecker

(Back)